Header_ny3

Jaktpremierte beagler 2018/2019


Pr.19 mars 2019

Feil/mangler sendes til avelsraadetbeagel@neanett.no
 

 
Hundens navn.
Aha Knerten's Liselotte
Amarita's Tasso Mi'lasso
Astrix
Berglygårdens Leo
Berglygårdens Tamara
Birka
Brodern's Pia
Bråtåfjellas Pirlo
CF Bonzo
Galder
Gb-Odin Av Elgberget
Gullknapp's Golden Ruff
Dyrkamyra's Nato
Holtebakken's Jumping Joker
Hålandsbotn Stella
J O Original Tracker Of Odin
Kita
Kullskogens PK Brutus
Langedals Gemini
Langedals Goliat
Luna
Maliwick's Print Screen
Mia
O S Alma
Rabagasten's Hugo
Raolex Shakira
Rico
Ringo
Røraskogen's Zazie Ronille
Shortlake Cervus Sari
Siko
Silver Creek S*Bera
Skredbekken's Arlanda Quinzy
Solhøgdas Cindy
Striasbeagler's Somebodysheartbreak
Swed Pack's Riddare Fallen In Love
Tellus
Tico
Tilia
Tommy
Trollskogens Tt-astrix
Turbo Bayass Av Rabbohaugen
Tyriberget's Bjanca
Tyriberget's Hulda
Tyriberget's Jacko
Tyriberget's Java
Tyriberget's Kalle Balder
Tyriberget's Korax
Tyriberget's Olga
Tyriberget's Woody
Valsetåsen's Salto
Vangsmarka's A-Cooper
Våttåfjellets Dexter
Våttåfjellets Pirka
Våttåfjellets Solo
Antall premier
Reg.Nr.
NO48380/14
NO52721/15
NO48564/13
NO46239/16
NO46240/16
NO36054/15
NO44152/14
NO45444/12
NO48600/16
NO45571/12
NO57322/10
NO39794/16
NO41332/14
DK14990/2016
NO34825/15
NO43633/16
NO44571/17
NO35968/17
NO36527/16
NO36526/16
NO46048/14
SE45103/2016
NO34529/12
NO43774/16
NO41321/16
NO38864/14
NO56784/12
NO37073/13
NO39671/17
FI38226/16
NO56257/17
NO46635/11
NO45221/13
NO51504/13
NO55273/13
SE50960/2016
NO41331/15
NO56601/10
NO48701/16
NO46903/15
NO43861/12
NO51356/13
NO35514/13
NO39376/14
NO30406/15
NO30410/15
NO30488/15
NO30487/15
NO33070/10
NO38539/12
NO46136/17
NO48790/16
NO43498/12
NO55575/14
NO43502/12
-
Eier
Hansen, Arve
Gjærum, Jon A.
Flugsrud, Lars
Stensrud, Kenneth
Lindstrøm, Roy Jøran
Stenby, Marita
Kværner, Morten
Degerud, Øystein
Haugen, Clas Martin
Sørbønsveen, Henning
Bolager, Anders
Skogstad, Åge Mathias
Fløtnes, Kim Johnny
Hansen, Arve
Sande, Sigbjørn
Sørensen, Henrik
Vidringstad, Bjørn
Skjetne, Arve
Tveitan, Ingunn
Pedersen, Ole Emil Anjesen
Hogsrud, Even
Størdal, Oddvar Inge
Githmark, Marius
Strand, Ole
Erland, Odd Gunnar
Eivindsen, Ole-Johan
Odda, Leif-Håkon
Glittum, Peder Jakob
Finsrud, Lasse
Fossum Lyng, Christina
Githmark, Marius
Strømsaas, Brynjulf
Karlsen, Kehinde
Lillebjerka, Trond
Eikenes, Frank Viggo
Bjølbakk, Ronny
Strand, Trygve
Fjølstad, Edvin
Githmark, Marius
Larsen, Paul Bengt
Aaslund, Tore
Haugen, Johan
Haugland, Tor
Strand, Ole
Bergene, Reidar
Sundve, Hans Kristian
Hansen, Enok
Hodnebø, Nils Andre
Strand, Ole
Askeland, Marion Evy
Dragsnes, Morten
Usterud, Kåre
Kirkaune, Jon Terje
Sunde, Steinar
Hunsnes, Cathrine Røgeberg
-
1.HA
-
-
1
-
-
1
1
-
-
3
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
1
1
1
-
-
3
-
-
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
22
2.HA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6
3.HA
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
3
-
-
1
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
1
-
-
11
1.RÅ
1
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
2
-
1
-
-
1
1
-
1
-
-
1
-
-
1
1
-
-
1
1
-
-
1
-
-
1
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
18
2.RÅ
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
3.RÅ
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4
1.Hj
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
3.Hj
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
0
-
-
-
-
2
-
1
-
1
-
-
-
-
2
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3
-
-
-
-
1
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
1
1
-
1
2
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
2
1
24
G/T/IS
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
2